Spring til indhold
Esbjerg Energy

Statistik

Point og målmænd denne sæson.

Topscorere, Metal Ligaen

#SpillerKMAPP/K
1HER: Kevin O'Neil15814221,47
2HER: Morten Poulsen15812201,33
3FRE: Leo Ring16514191,19
4ESB: Zane Franklin16514191,19
5ESB: Troy Lajeunesse1599181,20
6RUN: Olle Liss1598171,13
7HLV: Matthias Asperup16512171,06
8ODE: Maxim Trépanier15512171,13
9FRE: Albert Schioldan1688161,00
10FRE: Atte Karppinen1688161,00
K
kampe
M
mål
A
assists
P
point (mål + assists)
P/K
point pr. kamp